schedules and program. Where to stream events – OA Sport

A new sports day to follow with OA Sport, this Wednesday, March 30. Spotlight on the European Wrestling Championships in Budapest with the Azzurri as protagonists, before venturing into cycling Dwars Door Vlaanderen which will be the focus of the afternoon.

To follow a lot of basketball and a lot of volleyball with European and local competitions then tennis with the increasingly lively Miami tournament and our Jannik Sinner among the star players.

Below is the complete schedule, the detailed program, all the times of the sporting events scheduled today, Wednesday March 30, the associated TV and streaming programming:

Sinner-Cerundolo today: time, when to play, TV, streaming, Masters1000 Miami program

SPORTS SCHEDULE ON TV TODAY (WEDNESDAY, MARCH 30)

1:00 a.m. Basketball, NBA: Philadelphia 76ers-Milwaukee Bucks – No TV/streaming coverage.

1:00 a.m. Basketball, NBA: Washington Wizards-Chicago Bulls – No TV/streaming coverage.

1:30 a.m. Basketball, NBA: Brooklyn Nets-Detroit Pistons – No TV/streaming coverage.

1:30 a.m. Basketball, NBA: Dallas Mavericks-Los Angeles Lakers – No TV/streaming coverage.

01:30 Football, South American World Cup qualifiers: Bolivia-Brazil – Live broadcast on Mola.

01:30 Football, South American World Cup qualifiers: Ecuador-Argentina – Live broadcast on Mola.

01.30 World Cup Qualification South America: Peru-Paraguay – Live broadcast on Mola.

01.30 World Cup Qualification South America: Chile-Uruguay – Live broadcast on Mola.

01:30 South America World Cup Qualification: Venezuela-Colombia – Live broadcast on Mola.

4:00 a.m. Basketball, NBA: Los Angeles Clippers-Utah Jazz – No TV/streaming coverage.

09:30 Swimming, Youth Criteria 2022: last day (morning session) – Live stream on https://vimeo.com/event/1965657.

11:30 a.m. Wrestling, European Championships in Budapest: Women’s Qualifications 50-55-59-68-76 kg – Live broadcast on UWW.

11:30 a.m. Wrestling, European Championships in Budapest: Free Repêchage 61-74-86-92-125 kg – Live broadcast on UWW.

12:30 p.m. Cycling, Dwars Door Vlaanderen: women’s test – Live broadcast on Eurosport Player, Discovery +.

2:30 p.m. Football, Serie C: Palermo-Taranto – Live broadcast on Eleven Sports.

2.45pm Cycling, Dwars Door Vlaanderen: men’s test – live TV on Eurosport1, live stream on Eurosport Player, Discovery+, SkyGo, NOW and DAZN.

3:30 p.m. Swimming, Youth Criteria 2022: last day (morning session) – Live stream on https://vimeo.com/event/1965657.

16.00 Football, Final of the Viareggio Tournament: Sassuolo-Alex Transfiguration – Live TV on RaiSport, live broadcast on RaiPlay.

4:00 p.m. Women’s basketball, Serie A1: Campobasso-Costa Masnaga – Live broadcast on LBF TV.

16.45 Wrestling, European Championships in Budapest: Women’s wrestling semi-finals 50-55-59-68-76 kg – Live broadcast on UWW

6:00 p.m. Women’s basketball, Serie A1: Ragusa-Sassari – Live broadcast on LBF TV.

18.00 Wrestling, European Championships in Budapest: Freestyle Finals 61-74-86-92-125 kg – Live broadcast on UWW.

6:00 p.m. Basketball, EuroCup: Lietkabelis-Turk Telekom – Live broadcast on Eleven Sports.

6:00 p.m. Football, Serie C: Picerno-Campobasso – Live broadcast on Eleven Sports.

6:30 p.m. Women’s Basketball, FIBA ​​Europe Cup: Bakken Bears-Reggiana – Live stream on the competition’s Youtube channel.

6:45 p.m. Football, Women’s Champions League: Barcelona-Real Madrid – Live broadcast on DAZN.

7:00 p.m. Tennis, WTA1000 Miami: quarter-finals – live TV on SuperTennis, live broadcast on supertennis.tv.

7:00 p.m. Women’s basketball, Serie A1: San Martino-Empoli – Live broadcast on LBF TV.

7:00 p.m. Basketball, EuroCup: Buducnost-JL Bourg – Live broadcast on Eleven Sports.

7:30 p.m. Women’s volleyball, Serie A1: Roma-Vallefoglia – Live broadcast on LVF TV.

7:30 p.m. Women’s Basketball, FIBA ​​Europe Cup: Leiden-Bahcesehir Kol. – Live broadcast on the Youtube channel of the competition.

7:30 p.m. Basketball, EuroCup: Hamuburg-Trento – Live TV on Sky Sport Uno (201), live broadcast on SkyGo, NOW and Eleven Sports.

7:30 p.m. Football, Regionalliga West: Rödinghausen-Lippstadt – Live broadcast on Onefootball.

7:30 p.m. Waterpolo, Serie A1: San Donato-Posillipo – No TV/streaming coverage.

7:30 p.m. Waterpolo, Champions League: Barceloneta-Olympiacos – No TV/streaming coverage.

7:45 p.m. Water polo, Champions League: Novi Beograd-Ferencvarosi – No TV/streaming coverage.

8:00 p.m. Basketball, EuroCup: Cedevita Olimpija-Valencia – Live broadcast on Eleven Sports.

8:00 p.m. Basketball, EuroCup: Venezia-Promitheas – Live TV on Sky Sport Arena (204), live broadcast on SkyGo, NOW and Eleven Sports.

8:00 p.m. Volleyball, Champions League: Jastrzebski-Kedzierzyn Kozle – Live broadcast on Eurosport Player, Discovery +.

8:30 p.m. Waterpolo, Serie A1: Anzio-Catania – No TV/streaming coverage.

8:30 p.m. Women’s basketball, Serie A1: Lucca-Schio – Live broadcast on LBF TV.

8:30 p.m. Volleyball, Champions League: Perugia-Trentino – live TV on RaiSport and Eurosport2, live broadcast on RaiPlay, Eurosport Player, Discovery +, SkyGo, NOW and DAZN.

8:30 p.m. Waterpolo, Champions League: Brescia-Dinamo Tbilisi – live TV on Sky Sport Action (206), live broadcast on SkyGo and NOW.

8:30 p.m. Water Polo, Champions League: Radnicki-Jadran ST – No TV/streaming coverage.

8:40 p.m. Shooting, World Cup in Lima (Peru): first day – No TV/streaming coverage.

9:00 p.m. Football, Women’s Champions League: PSG-Bayern – Live broadcast on DAZN.

9:00 p.m. Tennis, Masters1000 Miami: quarter-finals – live TV on Sky Sport Uno (201), Sky Sport Tennis (205), Sky Sport Action (206), live broadcast on SkyGo and NOW.
(Sinner vs Cerundolo not before 9:00 p.m. Italian and 2nd game on the Central)

LIVE LIVE FROM SINNER-CERUNDOLO (NOT BEFORE 9:00 PM)

Photo: The Press

Add Comment